Monthly Team Rankings for:


2 Second Peak
RankStateTeamScore
1Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew42.39
2Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob40.69
3Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers40.03
4New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters39.99
5New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways39.22
6Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos38.58
7New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits38.51
8South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team38.37
9New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters37.88
10Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob37.24
11New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie37.18
12South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam35.62
13Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club35.53
14South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas35.18
15New South Wales (Australia)Lake Mac Rough Riders34.88
16New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs34.87
17Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob34.68
18South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers34.66
19West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!33.90
20South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team33.87
21Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders32.19
22Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun32.05
23New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)31.17
24Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot30.44
25Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot30.34
26Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team29.56
27Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob28.89
28USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America28.85
29East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks27.82
30North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team27.69
31Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings27.11
32Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team26.95
33Queensland (Australia)Board Crazy Crew25.06
34North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades22.52
5 x 10 Second Average
RankStateTeamScore
1Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew39.61
2Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob37.93
3New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways36.83
4New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters36.66
5Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers36.46
6South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team36.36
7New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits35.63
8Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob35.36
9Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos35.31
10New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters35.01
11New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie34.89
12South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam34.35
13Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club33.17
14South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas33.17
15New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs32.74
16New South Wales (Australia)Lake Mac Rough Riders32.53
17South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers32.49
18Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob32.27
19West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!32.26
20South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team31.50
21Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun30.40
22Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders29.45
23Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot28.67
24New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)28.61
25Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team28.02
26Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot28.01
27Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob26.78
28East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks26.61
29USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America26.21
30North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team25.91
31Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings24.87
32Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team24.85
33Queensland (Australia)Board Crazy Crew22.10
34North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades15.50
1 Hour
RankStateTeamScore
1Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob21.41
2Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers21.06
3West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!20.98
4Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob20.28
5South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam20.25
6New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie19.29
7South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team19.17
8New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs18.54
9Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos18.49
10Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun18.20
11Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot17.48
12New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters17.28
13Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club17.16
14New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways17.05
15Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob17.05
16South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas16.95
17Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team16.88
18South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers16.75
19East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks16.68
20New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters16.07
21New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits15.82
22South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team15.77
23Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders14.60
24Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob14.02
25New South Wales (Australia)Lake Mac Rough Riders13.89
26Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot13.48
27North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team12.90
28Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings12.68
29New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)12.53
30Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team11.22
31Queensland (Australia)Board Crazy Crew9.82
32Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew7.89
33USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America6.98
34North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades1.72
Alpha Racing 500m
RankStateTeamScore
1South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team25.01
2Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob24.90
3Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers24.59
4Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos24.09
5New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters23.89
6Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob23.71
7Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club23.51
8New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie23.42
9New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters23.32
10South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam23.27
11West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!23.17
12New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits22.34
13New South Wales (Australia)Lake Mac Rough Riders22.28
14New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways21.87
15New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs21.49
16Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun21.02
17South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers20.84
18Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob20.55
19Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot20.51
20Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders20.46
21South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team20.09
22South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas19.59
23Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot19.25
24Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team19.08
25New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)18.53
26Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob18.16
27East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks17.96
28North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team17.55
29Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings16.71
30Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team16.39
31Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew15.98
32Queensland (Australia)Board Crazy Crew14.81
33USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America14.60
34North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades3.10
Nautical Mile
RankStateTeamScore
1New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters32.18
2Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob31.99
3Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob30.47
4New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters29.90
5South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team29.65
6New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs29.37
7Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos28.78
8West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!28.37
9New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways28.20
10South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam27.98
11New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie27.82
12New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits27.52
13Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club27.32
14Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob27.11
15Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers26.31
16South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team25.49
17Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot25.03
18Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun24.90
19Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot24.85
20South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers24.76
21Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team24.19
22South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas24.03
23New South Wales (Australia)Lake Mac Rough Riders23.79
24USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America23.44
25New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)23.05
26Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob22.87
27East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks22.81
28Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders22.66
29Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew22.01
30North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team21.40
31Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings21.37
32Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team20.72
33Queensland (Australia)Board Crazy Crew19.01
34North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades2.22
Distance Travelled
RankStateTeamScore
1Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club155.97
2South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas119.82
3Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob110.90
4South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team102.94
5South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam102.47
6East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks94.66
7New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie92.08
8Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team91.63
9Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob91.05
10South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers87.29
11New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways85.44
12New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters80.58
13New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters79.56
14West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!79.19
15New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits75.46
16Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun75.43
17Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos73.97
18Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot71.33
19Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers61.29
20South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team61.26
21Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings60.79
22Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob59.53
23New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs52.72
24New South Wales (Australia)Lake Mac Rough Riders50.56
25Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob50.41
26North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team46.25
27Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot44.96
28Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders40.34
29New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)39.62
30Queensland (Australia)Board Crazy Crew39.60
31USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America38.73
32Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team31.55
33Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew25.23
34North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades13.86
Overall
RankStateTeamScore
1Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob18
2South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team31
3New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters39
4Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers47
5Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob51
6Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos52
7South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam54
7New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie54
9New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways56
10Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club60
11New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters64
12West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!74
12New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits74
14New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs83
15Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob87
16South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas90
17South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers100
18Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun103
19Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot113
20New South Wales (Australia)Lake Mac Rough Riders116
21South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team119
22Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team121
23Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew127
24East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks136
25Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders142
26Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot145
27Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob155
27New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)155
29North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team171
29Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings171
31USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America178
32Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team188
33Queensland (Australia)Board Crazy Crew192
34North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades204