Monthly Team Rankings for:


2 Second Peak
RankStateTeamScore
1South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team49.44
2South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam44.40
3Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club44.40
4Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob38.43
5South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas37.75
6West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!36.03
7New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters35.84
8New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team35.79
9New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders35.34
10Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team34.92
11Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos33.93
12South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team33.53
13New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters33.01
14Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob31.90
15USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America30.87
16Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders29.41
17Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob29.04
18Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team28.99
19North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team27.31
20New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie26.33
21Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers24.39
22New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)17.61
5 x 10 Second Average
RankStateTeamScore
1South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team45.68
2Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club41.85
3South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam41.47
4South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas35.79
5Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob35.50
6West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!33.99
7New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders33.71
8New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters33.20
9Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team32.94
10New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team32.78
11Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos32.28
12South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team31.52
13New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters30.76
14Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob29.72
15USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America29.53
16Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders27.37
17Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team27.03
18Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob26.74
19North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team25.44
20New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie23.63
21Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers23.38
22New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)14.76
1 Hour
RankStateTeamScore
1Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club23.90
2South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam21.99
3Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team21.38
4West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!17.46
5New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team17.29
6Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos17.27
7New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters17.24
8Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob16.50
9South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team15.80
10South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team14.99
11Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob14.68
12New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters14.38
13Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team13.45
14South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas13.35
15Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob12.82
16New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders12.77
17New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie12.72
18North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team12.50
19USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America12.45
20Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders11.77
21Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers9.65
22New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)3.70
Alpha Racing 500m
RankStateTeamScore
1Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club26.85
2South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam24.95
3South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team24.30
4West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!24.17
5Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob23.01
6New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team22.74
7New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders22.64
8Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team22.38
9New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters21.13
10Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team20.89
11Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob20.16
12South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team20.10
13Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders19.56
14South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas19.30
15New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters19.08
16Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob19.06
17Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos19.06
18USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America17.33
19New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie17.10
20North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team16.98
21Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers15.22
22New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)10.62
Nautical Mile
RankStateTeamScore
1New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team31.08
2West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!30.69
3Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club30.20
4New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters29.79
5South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team28.57
6South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam27.97
7Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob27.26
8Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team26.73
9Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos26.27
10New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters26.27
11South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team25.71
12USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America24.86
13Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team22.07
14South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas21.90
15Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob21.65
16New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders21.33
17Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders21.14
18Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob20.91
19North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team20.71
20New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie19.69
21Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers18.70
22New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)8.31
Distance Travelled
RankStateTeamScore
1South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team105.73
2Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club95.04
3Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team88.76
4South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam85.45
5New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team81.57
6Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos71.09
7West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!69.17
8South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team69.06
9South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas66.29
10Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob52.21
11Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team50.44
12New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie49.92
13New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters47.85
14Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders44.00
15New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters43.51
16New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders42.22
17Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob40.94
18USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America35.54
19Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob33.45
20North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team28.89
21Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers22.22
22New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)7.33
Overall
RankStateTeamScore
1Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club12
2South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam19
3West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!29
4South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team34
5New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team35
6Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob39
7Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team41
8New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters48
9South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team51
10Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos60
10South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas60
12New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders71
13New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters78
14Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team82
15Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob85
16Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders96
17USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America97
18Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob100
19New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie108
20North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team115
21Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers126
22New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)132