Monthly Team Rankings for:


2 Second Peak
RankStateTeamScore
1South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team44.97
2Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team42.21
3Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos41.27
4South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam41.08
5New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters40.51
6Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters40.42
7Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters40.05
8South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates39.47
9Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club38.86
10Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob38.82
11Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob38.77
12Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew38.13
13Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team37.82
14North Island (New Zealand)BOP MOB37.56
15South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers37.31
16South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team36.71
17Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob36.00
18Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers35.96
19New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)35.87
20New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team35.73
21South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas35.03
22New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie34.64
23Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot33.38
24Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team33.08
25New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders32.86
26Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings32.80
27West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!32.61
28USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America32.42
29New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits31.83
30East (Great Britain)Team East31.43
31Queensland (Australia)Pursuit31.32
32New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs31.13
33Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun31.09
34Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees30.49
35Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot30.00
36Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders29.81
37Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team29.80
38Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders29.73
39New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters29.33
40North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades29.19
41North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team28.39
42Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers26.42
43South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians24.69
44New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways24.24
5 x 10 Second Average
RankStateTeamScore
1South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team42.39
2Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team40.51
3South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam39.34
4Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos38.18
5New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters37.42
6Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob37.24
7Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob37.22
8Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters37.04
9Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club36.89
10South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates36.38
11Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew36.34
12Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters34.73
13South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team34.64
14South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers34.50
15Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team34.27
16Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob34.03
17South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas33.39
18Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers33.14
19New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team32.87
20New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)32.01
21New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie31.89
22Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team31.42
23Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot31.21
24Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings30.91
25New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders30.56
26USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America30.51
27New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits30.35
28Queensland (Australia)Pursuit29.89
29West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!29.75
30North Island (New Zealand)BOP MOB29.40
31East (Great Britain)Team East29.34
32New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs29.28
33Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun29.17
34Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees28.33
35Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team28.01
36Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot27.98
37Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders27.67
38Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders27.22
39North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team27.07
40New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters26.66
41North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades25.22
42Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers24.56
43South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians23.13
44New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways20.59
1 Hour
RankStateTeamScore
1South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team23.53
2New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs23.41
3Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team22.17
4Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob21.89
5South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers21.76
6Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob21.58
7Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos21.33
8South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam19.74
9Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers19.65
10Queensland (Australia)Pursuit19.01
11USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America18.78
12Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team18.63
13South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas18.52
14New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team18.50
15New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters18.36
16New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits18.28
17South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team18.05
18South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates17.49
19Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob17.17
20Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings17.02
21Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot16.52
22Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club16.27
23New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie16.08
24Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team15.88
25New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters14.70
26Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders14.62
27North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team14.58
28Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters13.90
29Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew13.88
30Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team13.73
31Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters13.53
32New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders13.17
33Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot12.78
34New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)12.57
35West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!12.34
36South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians11.62
37Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders11.57
38Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees11.43
39Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun10.90
40East (Great Britain)Team East10.47
41Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers10.45
42New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways8.08
43North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades3.70
44North Island (New Zealand)BOP MOB3.00
Alpha Racing 500m
RankStateTeamScore
1Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team26.12
2South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam25.97
3South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team25.56
4South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers24.35
5Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew24.08
6Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters23.70
7Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers23.70
8Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob23.65
9South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates23.55
10New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters23.43
11Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters23.36
12Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club22.89
13Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob22.74
14Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team22.69
15West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!22.30
16South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team22.18
17Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos22.18
18New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs22.11
19New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits21.86
20Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob21.78
21New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)21.53
22South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas21.31
23New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team21.14
24Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings21.12
25USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America20.37
26Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees20.21
27North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team20.00
28New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters19.86
29Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot19.82
30Queensland (Australia)Pursuit19.75
31Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot19.66
32Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team18.95
33East (Great Britain)Team East18.86
34New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie18.84
35Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders18.83
36Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team18.21
37New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders18.18
38Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers17.41
39Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders17.00
40South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians16.09
41Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun14.52
42North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades13.38
43New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways13.38
44North Island (New Zealand)BOP MOB7.21
Nautical Mile
RankStateTeamScore
1Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team38.10
2Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos36.20
3Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob35.62
4New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters31.23
5Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team31.20
6Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters30.83
7Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob28.80
8Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters28.79
9South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers28.72
10South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team28.46
11Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob28.36
12USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America28.21
13New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team27.61
14South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team27.39
15South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates27.33
16New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits27.15
17Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club27.10
18Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew26.36
19South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam26.06
20Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team25.83
21West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!25.43
22Queensland (Australia)Pursuit25.28
23New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie25.25
24Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings24.96
25New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs24.95
26South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas24.91
27Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot24.31
28Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers24.00
29North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team23.37
30Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders23.24
31New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters22.41
32Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders20.84
33East (Great Britain)Team East20.83
34New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders20.77
35New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)20.36
36Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot20.23
37South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians20.07
38Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees19.80
39Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers18.61
40Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team18.11
41Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun12.09
42New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways11.69
43North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades6.70
44North Island (New Zealand)BOP MOB5.41
Distance Travelled
RankStateTeamScore
1South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team185.33
2Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team136.37
3South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas126.42
4Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob111.60
5South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates111.17
6South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers108.26
7Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club102.98
8Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team101.62
9Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings97.28
10Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob93.74
11Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team93.14
12Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos87.19
13Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob85.85
14South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam82.99
15New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs80.31
16USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America74.35
17New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits73.57
18Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers69.45
19Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun68.17
20Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot63.39
21Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders61.30
22South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team61.08
23Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team57.59
24New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team56.36
25New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters56.32
26New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie54.09
27Queensland (Australia)Pursuit53.20
28East (Great Britain)Team East52.93
29North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team46.18
30Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees43.32
31South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians42.43
32New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters42.21
33Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot40.99
34Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters40.94
35West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!37.98
36Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew34.56
37Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters33.30
38Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers32.26
39New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)31.71
40New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways31.57
41New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders31.28
42North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades30.60
43Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders23.24
44North Island (New Zealand)BOP MOB7.21
Overall
RankStateTeamScore
1Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team39
2Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos45
3Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob46
4South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam50
5South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers53
6South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team57
7South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team58
8New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters64
9Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob65
9South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates65
11Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob74
12Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club76
12Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team76
14Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters94
15Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers98
16Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters100
16Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team100
18South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas102
19Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew111
20New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team113
21USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America118
22New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs124
22New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits124
24Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings127
25Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot143
26Queensland (Australia)Pursuit148
27New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie149
28West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!162
29New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)168
30Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders187
31North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team192
32New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders194
33East (Great Britain)Team East195
33New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters195
35Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team197
36Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees200
37Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot204
38Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun206
39North Island (New Zealand)BOP MOB220
40Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders225
41South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians230
42Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers240
43North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades251
44New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways255