Combined Yearly Team Rankings for:


Key:
Black = Normal score
Red = Forfeit (no team session for the month)
(Grey) = Discard (not counted towards final score)

Overall
RankStateTeamHandicapJanFebMarScore
1Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team030243791
2Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob0192164104
3Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos0275250129
4Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob0853742164
5New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs0527044166
6Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob0718348202
7Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club02916826223
8Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers03859129226
9South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team03888102228
10Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters01277856261
11South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam08513652273
12New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie09110382276
13Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew01677547289
14New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters012583103311
15Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team097102125324
16New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)08116288331
17South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers0127143108378
18New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits012589178392
19Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders0109135155399
20South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians0125153135413
21South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates014019187418
21New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team017849191418
23New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters0150133137420
24USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America010093240433
25Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings0195131111437
26New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways015669240465
27Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters014996240485
28South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team016725862487
29Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob0142106240488
30Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team0176183133492
31New South Wales (Australia)Far South Coast GPS0159175162496
32New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders0186106207499
33Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot0144192174510
34South Australia (Australia)SA Speed Demons083221240544
35South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas0264172126562
36West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!0264197126587
37Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees0149199240588
38Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot0194177240611
39Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team0264171180615
40Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers0221206211638
41West (Croatia)SLO Nucleobeers0264258125647
42North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team0227240184651
43North Island (New Zealand)BOP MOB0173258240671
44Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun0242258190690
45Queensland (Australia)Pursuit0264258179701
46East (Great Britain)Team East0264202240706
47Queensland (Australia)Redcliffe Freeriders0214258240712
48North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades0250247218715
49South (Croatia)Windfunckers Pag0264258206728
50East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks0233258240731
51Queensland (Australia)Burrum Heads M.O.B.0264258240762
51New South Wales (Australia)Lake Mac Rough Riders0264258240762
51Western Australia (Australia)Wallys0264258240762
51Northern Territory (Australia)Admin0264258240762
51North West (Great Britain)WK Speed Warriors0264258240762
51North (Croatia)Cro Gust Busters0264258240762
51Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders0264258240762
51Victoria (Australia)Bonno Blasters0264258240762
51New South Wales (Australia)Stormriders0264258240762
51West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters0264258240762
51South (Netherlands)Dutch Fun Speeders0264258240762
51Victoria (Australia)Green Lantern0264258240762