Combined Yearly Team Rankings for:


Key:
Black = Normal score
Red = Forfeit (no team session for the month)
(Grey) = Discard (not counted towards final score)

Overall
RankStateTeamHandicapJanFebMarAprMayScore
1Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos02752583533205
2Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob01921724269223
3Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team03024415597247
4Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club029168321310252
5New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs05270363964261
6Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob07183622620262
7Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers03859366092285
8Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob085375377112364
9South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam085136576232372
10New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters012583798630403
11Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew016775495769417
12South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team03888106102137471
13New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie0911038016168503
14Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters01277869106129509
15USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America01009319611658563
16South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers0127143100128109607
17Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team09710212991201620
18New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters015013315610592636
19New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)08116210421873638
20New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits01258916920479666
21Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings019513113397155711
22South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians0125153129148204759
23Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders0109135156168222790
24Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team0176183144111181795
25New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders018610622222659799
26New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team017849211246135819
27West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!0264197119142117839
28Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team0264171179118108840
29South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team016725867135222849
30Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot0144192192193158879
31Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob0142106258159222887
32South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates0140191101246222900
33Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot019417725878222929
34New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways015669258246222951
35Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters014996258246222971
36New South Wales (Australia)Far South Coast GPS0159175175246222977
37North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team02272401991671671000
38South (Croatia)Windfunckers Pag02642582211631051011
39West (Croatia)SLO Nucleobeers02642581421322221018
40South Australia (Australia)SA Speed Demons0832212582462221030
41Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers02212061981842221031
42South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas02641721432462221047
43Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun02422582082061491063
44East (Great Britain)Team East02642022581971491070
45Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees01491992582462221074
46Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders02642582321881531095
47West (Croatia)The Luftbremzers02642582581162221118
48South (Croatia)Cro Windfakers02642581352462221125
49North Island (New Zealand)BOP MOB01732582582462221157
50South (Netherlands)Dutch Fun Speeders02642582582081821170
51East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks02332582582461861181
52Queensland (Australia)Pursuit02642581932462221183
53North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades02502472352462131191
54Queensland (Australia)Redcliffe Freeriders02142582582462221198
55West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters02642582582462221248
55West (Croatia)Cro Preluka Wildness02642582582462221248
55Western Australia (Australia)Wallys02642582582462221248
55Northern Territory (Australia)Admin02642582582462221248
55Queensland (Australia)Burrum Heads M.O.B.02642582582462221248
55North West (Great Britain)WK Speed Warriors02642582582462221248
55New South Wales (Australia)Lake Mac Rough Riders02642582582462221248
55North (Croatia)Cro Gust Busters02642582582462221248
55South (Croatia)Croatian Speed Team02642582582462221248
55Victoria (Australia)Bonno Blasters02642582582462221248
55Victoria (Australia)Green Lantern02642582582462221248
55New South Wales (Australia)Stormriders02642582582462221248
55North West (Netherlands)Wad1team02642582582462221248