Monthly Team Rankings for:


2 Second Peak
RankStateTeamScore
1Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob40.71
2Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express39.29
3Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids39.14
4Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers38.90
5New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team38.67
6Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob38.65
7Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos38.51
8Middle (Netherlands)Point-7 BlackTeam Holland38.18
9New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways37.91
10Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew37.75
11South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team37.46
12New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters37.10
13South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians36.99
14New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie36.97
15Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team36.69
16Queensland (Australia)Pursuit36.35
17New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs36.30
18New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)36.20
19New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits36.11
20Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team35.79
21New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters35.08
22South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam34.28
23Queensland (Australia)Pirates of the Cootharabean33.25
24South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas32.92
25Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club32.66
26New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders32.01
27Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings30.83
28USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America30.62
29Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob29.43
30Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders29.24
31Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers28.79
32West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters28.53
33Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot27.98
34West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team25.58
35North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi24.33
5 x 10 Second Average
RankStateTeamScore
1Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob37.90
2Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids37.43
3Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos36.98
4Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express36.72
5Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers36.68
6New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team36.47
7Middle (Netherlands)Point-7 BlackTeam Holland36.22
8New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways36.09
9Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob36.06
10South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team35.64
11Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew35.49
12South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians35.34
13Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team35.14
14Queensland (Australia)Pursuit34.72
15New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters34.47
16New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits34.23
17New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie33.68
18Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team33.50
19New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs33.18
20New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)32.70
21New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters32.06
22South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam31.38
23South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas31.32
24Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club31.09
25New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders29.75
26USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America29.17
27Queensland (Australia)Pirates of the Cootharabean29.02
28Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings28.75
29Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders27.92
30Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob27.61
31West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters26.17
32Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot25.84
33Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers25.59
34West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team23.50
35North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi21.62
1 Hour
RankStateTeamScore
1Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers25.78
2Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew25.58
3Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team25.56
4New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team25.01
5South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team24.79
6New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie23.96
7Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob23.89
8Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob23.82
9Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos23.22
10Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids22.72
11New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways21.72
12Queensland (Australia)Pirates of the Cootharabean20.97
13New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits20.78
14Queensland (Australia)Pursuit20.67
15South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam20.59
16South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians19.51
17Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express19.18
18Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings18.47
19Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot18.26
20New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)17.92
21New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters17.65
22USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America17.60
23Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club17.10
24Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team15.58
25South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas15.30
26New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters15.04
27Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders14.45
28Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers14.36
29Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob14.12
30Middle (Netherlands)Point-7 BlackTeam Holland14.05
31New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders11.47
32New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs8.83
33West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters7.65
34West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team7.48
35North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi1.56
Alpha Racing 500m
RankStateTeamScore
1Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos26.13
2Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob25.07
3South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team24.83
4Queensland (Australia)Pursuit24.71
5Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew24.68
6Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express24.65
7Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids24.64
8Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team24.07
9New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie23.97
10New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team23.87
11Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob23.78
12Middle (Netherlands)Point-7 BlackTeam Holland23.61
13Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers23.48
14New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)23.42
15New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways23.03
16New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits22.30
17Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders22.14
18Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team21.87
19South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians21.16
20South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam21.13
21New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters21.04
22Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings20.76
23Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club20.25
24New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs19.83
25Queensland (Australia)Pirates of the Cootharabean19.36
26Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob18.71
27South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas18.36
28New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters18.23
29USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America18.19
30Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers17.41
31West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team16.93
32West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters16.22
33Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot16.15
34New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders16.08
35North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi12.89
Nautical Mile
RankStateTeamScore
1Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos35.45
2Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob35.32
3Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team32.79
4Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers32.45
5New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie32.01
6South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team31.76
7Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob31.61
8Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew31.38
9New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team31.35
10South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians31.26
11Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids30.40
12Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express29.85
13Queensland (Australia)Pursuit29.46
14New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways27.44
15New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits27.35
16Queensland (Australia)Pirates of the Cootharabean27.12
17New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs26.97
18USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America26.73
19New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters26.59
20Middle (Netherlands)Point-7 BlackTeam Holland26.27
21New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)26.21
22Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings25.72
23Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club25.64
24Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team25.49
25South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam25.39
26South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas24.78
27Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders24.04
28Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob23.49
29Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot22.67
30New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters21.49
31West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters20.21
32Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers19.98
33New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders16.68
34West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team13.54
35North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi2.78
Distance Travelled
RankStateTeamScore
1South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team289.95
2Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team284.36
3New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team208.54
4Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob207.75
5Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids199.64
6New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie177.37
7Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers157.60
8Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew153.21
9New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways141.64
10South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam129.97
11Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob121.24
12Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos113.23
13New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)101.71
14New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits100.70
15Queensland (Australia)Pirates of the Cootharabean98.86
16Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings88.45
17South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas83.74
18New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters82.75
19Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express81.30
20Queensland (Australia)Pursuit73.85
21South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians71.56
22Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team66.17
23Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club64.69
24Middle (Netherlands)Point-7 BlackTeam Holland59.89
25USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America59.15
26New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters57.59
27Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot50.98
28Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob49.13
29Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers45.16
30New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs40.81
31New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders32.57
32Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders31.42
33West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team29.44
34West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters22.87
35North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi13.48
Overall
RankStateTeamScore
1Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob18
2Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos33
3Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers34
4South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team36
5New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team37
6Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids38
7Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew44
7Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team44
9Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob51
10New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie57
11Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express60
12New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways66
13Queensland (Australia)Pursuit81
14South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians91
15New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits93
16Middle (Netherlands)Point-7 BlackTeam Holland101
17New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)106
18New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters114
18South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam114
20Queensland (Australia)Pirates of the Cootharabean118
21Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team126
22Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings133
23New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs139
24Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club141
25South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas142
26New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters144
27USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America148
28Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders162
29Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob170
30Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot173
31New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders180
32Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers183
33West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters193
34West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team200
35North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi210