Monthly Team Rankings for:


2 Second Peak
RankStateTeamScore
1South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team48.21
2Middle (Netherlands)Point-7 BlackTeam Holland47.86
3Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club44.01
4South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam42.82
5South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates38.92
6Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob38.43
7South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians36.14
8West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters35.98
9South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas34.63
10Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos34.07
11Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers33.55
12Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob33.41
13New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters32.10
14USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America31.98
15Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team31.16
16Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob30.75
17South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team30.12
18North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi30.08
19New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie29.82
20Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders29.55
21Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids29.54
22Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team27.43
23West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team27.17
24New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters26.71
25New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)26.16
26Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers25.87
27New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team24.14
28New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits22.87
5 x 10 Second Average
RankStateTeamScore
1South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team45.41
2Middle (Netherlands)Point-7 BlackTeam Holland44.70
3South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam39.90
4Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club38.64
5South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates36.35
6Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob36.14
7West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters34.28
8South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians32.91
9Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos32.47
10Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob32.39
11South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas32.34
12Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers30.87
13USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America30.41
14New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters29.67
15Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team29.48
16South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team28.29
17Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob28.24
18New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie27.63
19Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids26.56
20Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team26.11
21Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders26.04
22North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi25.46
23West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team25.01
24New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters23.66
25New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)23.51
26Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers23.14
27New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team21.28
28New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits20.91
1 Hour
RankStateTeamScore
1South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam20.48
2South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team18.63
3Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos18.63
4Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team18.27
5Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club17.55
6Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob17.37
7Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob16.36
8Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team15.80
9Middle (Netherlands)Point-7 BlackTeam Holland15.16
10South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians14.77
11South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas14.57
12Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers13.94
13New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie13.85
14Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob11.88
15West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters11.84
16New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits11.33
17New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters10.52
18South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates10.46
19New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters10.45
20USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America10.02
21New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team9.96
22Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders9.92
23New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)9.85
24West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team8.53
25South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team7.97
26Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers7.86
27Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids7.18
28North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi5.76
Alpha Racing 500m
RankStateTeamScore
1Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club26.94
2South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam25.83
3Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob24.43
4Middle (Netherlands)Point-7 BlackTeam Holland22.91
5Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos22.71
6Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob20.88
7West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters20.86
8South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates20.73
9Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team20.71
10South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas20.60
11South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians20.39
12USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America19.86
13Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers19.48
14Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob19.37
15New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie19.03
16South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team18.78
17New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters18.71
18Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team18.02
19South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team17.52
20West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team17.08
21New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)16.19
22Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers15.70
23New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits15.28
24North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi15.25
25Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders14.57
26Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids13.52
27New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team13.51
28New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters13.41
Nautical Mile
RankStateTeamScore
1Middle (Netherlands)Point-7 BlackTeam Holland30.49
2Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob29.26
3South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam28.72
4West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters28.54
5Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos28.24
6Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club27.74
7Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team26.15
8Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob25.34
9South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team25.15
10Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob24.44
11South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians23.98
12New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters23.61
13South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates21.87
14South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas21.81
15Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers21.36
16Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team21.34
17New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters21.07
18New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie20.61
19USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America20.34
20New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits18.65
21Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders16.98
22New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team16.18
23West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team15.64
24New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)15.08
25Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids15.02
26Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers14.50
27North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi11.77
28South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team8.86
Distance Travelled
RankStateTeamScore
1South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam126.84
2South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team86.84
3Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob77.84
4Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club72.95
5Middle (Netherlands)Point-7 BlackTeam Holland72.66
6South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas65.71
7Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos64.29
8Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob59.36
9South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians57.45
10Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team53.75
11Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team48.66
12New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters48.43
13New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie42.85
14New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters38.77
15West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters37.41
16Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob36.64
17West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team32.45
18South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates31.01
19Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers30.63
20Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders30.49
21New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits29.19
22South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team28.78
23Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids25.85
24USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America25.48
25New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team24.69
26New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)24.61
27North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi22.01
28Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers14.76
Overall
RankStateTeamScore
1South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam14
2Middle (Netherlands)Point-7 BlackTeam Holland23
2Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club23
4Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob26
5Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos39
6Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob53
7South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians56
7West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters56
9Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team60
10South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas61
11South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team62
12South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates67
13Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers82
14Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob85
15New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters87
16Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team95
17New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie96
17South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team96
19USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America102
20New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters124
21Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders129
22West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team130
23New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits136
24Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids141
25New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)144
26North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi146
27New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team149
28Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers154