Combined Yearly Team Rankings for:


Key:
Black = Normal score
Red = Forfeit (no team session for the month)
(Grey) = Discard (not counted towards final score)

Overall
RankStateTeamHandicapJanFebMarAprMayScore
1Western Australia (Australia)WA Speed Team012816112976
2New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team04036834326228
3Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express07443434584289
4Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob017383911682292
5Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team09935227562293
6Queensland (Australia)Pursuit06866831367297
7Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers044305655114299
8Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team062109693921300
9New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie089371216434345
10Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids076524692117383
11New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders049378314384396
12South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team0614939122156427
13Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos0498765123115439
14Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob0122148705951450
15Queensland (Australia)Pirates of the Cootharabean0901191069938452
16South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam0388212671156473
17New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters0117777578143490
18New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)08911913610543492
19USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America01681216938118514
20Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob01529515325116541
21New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs01601221786331554
22South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers01861861009830600
23Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings0128137101128108602
24Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew055104141156156612
25South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians010311495156156624
26Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot015217414510488663
27Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders0108137133156156690
28Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers014915614515695701
29South Australia (Australia)SA Speedsters018618699156156783
30New South Wales (Australia)Far South Coast GPS0135186153156156786
31Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob0127186186156156811
32Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team0186131186156156815
33North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi0186186186141130829
34North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team0186151186156156835
35Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders0186186186156123837
36New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits0157186186156156841
37New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways0186176186156156860
38Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees0186186186156156870
38West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters0186186186156156870
38South Australia (Australia)SA Speed Demons0186186186156156870
38Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club0186186186156156870
38West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!0186186186156156870
38West (Croatia)SLO Nucleobeers0186186186156156870
38South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team0186186186156156870
38North West (Great Britain)WK Speed Warriors0186186186156156870